Biography

0

Puma Swede Quick Facts

Alias: Johanna Jussinniemi, Johanna Plaidski
Date of Birth: 9/13/1976
Home Town: Stockholm, Sweden
Measurements: 32F-25-35
Height: 5’10
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Puma Swede Biography.

Puma Swede or Johanna Jussinniemi as she is otherwise known didn’t make her adult industry debut until 2005 when she was already 29 years old. Unlike many porn actresses Puma didn’t always know that she wanted to be in porn and living in Sweden up until 2004 she worked as a computer sales woman and then glamour model before even considering working in porn. Upon her entry to the porn world Puma Swede did only star in lesbian scenes but a year later in 2005 she popped her hardcore cherry in School of Hardcore.

Standing at an impressive 5’10 blonde Swedish beauty Puma Swede has been revered by her fans for her thick Swedish accent as well as her amazingly toned body. Puma makes no qualms about what she does for a living and has even been noted as saying that she wishes she’d found porn earlier in her life because she thoroughly enjoys what she does now. Puma makes a point to stay in touch with all of her fans through her website where she encourages them to thoroughly enjoy what she does as well through fan mail and live webcam shows.

During her career in the adult industry the majority of Puma Swede’s films have been in the busty or lesbian niche; however, once in a while she will break out of those and step in to something different like her hardcore or threesome features. In 2009 Puma Swede received an AVN award nomination for Web Starlet of the Year as well as an XBiz award nomination for Web Babe/Starlet of the year.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. hairie says:

    LOVE THE WAY U ARE….. U ARE THE BEST PUMA

    WISH TO HAVE YOU A NITE WITH ME…. DO CALL ME AT 00060123365138… WISH TO SPEAK TO YOU… WITH LOVE FROM MALAYSIA….

  2. matthw grasso says:

    would you like to fuck me

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *